Newsletter

2017 World Championships in Athletics Odds

Odds on the 2017 World Championships in Athletics according to Bovada Sportsbook
Schedule for August 4, 2017

Women's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Beatrice Chepkoech (KEN)   +150
Celliphine Chepteek Chespol (KEN)   +175
Hyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi (KEN)   +350
Ruth Jebet (BRN)   +350
Emma Coburn (USA)   +2000
Sofia Assefa (ETH)   +2500
Gesa Felicitas Krause (GER)   +5000
Purity Cherotich Kirui (KEN)   +5000
Winfred Mutile Yavi (BAH)   +8000
Luiza Gega (ALB)   +8000
Tigest Getent (BAH)   +8000
Birtukan Adamu (ETH)   +10000
Colleen Quigley (USA)   +15000
Courtney Frerichs (USA)   +15000

Women's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Brittney Reese (USA)   +175
Tianna Bartoletta (USA)   +190
Ivana Spanovic (SRB)   +250
Christabel Nettey (CAN)   +1000
Brooke Stratton (AUS)   +2000
Quanesha Burks (JAM)   +2000
Blessing Okagbare (NGA)   +2500
Claudia Salman (GER)   +2500
Darya Klishina (RUS)   +4000
Shakeela Saunders (USA)   +4000
Bianca Stuart (BAH)   +5000
Lorraine Ugen (GBR)   +5000
Ese Brume (NIG)   +6000
Malaika Miahmbo (GER)   +6000
Alina Rotaru (ROM)   +6600
Eliane Martins (BRA)   +6600
Jessamyn Sauceda (MEX)   +6600
Rougui Sow (FRA)   +6600
Alexandra Wester (GER)   +8000
Maryna Bekh (UKR)   +8000

Men's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Pawel Fajdek (POL)   -1200
Wojciech Nowicki (POL)   +800
Bence Halasz (HUN)   +2500
Dilshod Nazarov (TAJ)   +3300
Marcel Lomnicky (SLO)   +4000
Pavel Bareisha (BEL)   +5000
Esref Apak (TUR)   +5000
Krisztian Pars (HUN)   +5000
Quentin Bigot (FRA)   +5000
David Soderberg (FIN)   +6000
Javier Cinenfuegos (SPA)   +6600
Mihail Anastasakis (GRE)   +8000
Serghei Marghiev (MOL)   +8000
Ashraf Al-Saifi (QAT)   +10000
Nick Miller (GBR)   +10000
Alex Young (USA)   +10000
Ashraf Amgad Elseify (QAT)   +10000
Diego Del Real (MEX)   +10000
Johnnie Jackson (USA)   +10000
Marco Lingua (ITA)   +10000
Simone Falloni (ITA)   +10000
Wagner Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Serhii Reheda (UKR)   +15000

Men's 5000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -275
Muktar Edris (ETH)   +450
Yomif Kejelcha (ETH)   +650
Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH)   +1000
Paul Chelimo (USA)   +1600
Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA)   +1800
Selemon Barega (ETH)   +2000
Cyrus Rutto (KEN)   +3300
Joseph Menjo (KEN)   +5000
Adel Mechaal (SPA)   +5000
Albert Rop (BRN)   +5000
Geoffrey Koech (KEN)   +5000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +5000
Davis Kiplangat (KEN)   +6600
Andrew Butchart (GRB)   +8000
Soufiyan Bouqantar (MOR)   +8000
Aron Kifle (ERI)   +10000
Eric Jenkins (USA)   +10000
Hayle Ibrahimov (ETH)   +10000
Ryan Hill (USA)   +10000
Stephen Kissa (UGA)   +10000
Zouhair Aouad (BAH)   +10000
Birhanu Yemataw (BAH)   +15000
Jacob Kiplimo (UGA)   +15000
Marc Scott (GBR)   +15000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +15000

Women's Shot Put - Outright Winner
Lijao Gong (CHI)   +125
Michelle Carter (USA)   +175
Raven Saunders (USA)   +550
Anita Marton (HUN)   +550
Danielle Thomas (JAM)   +3500
Yan Gao (CHI)   +5000
Brittany Crew (CAN)   +5000
Yuliya Leantsiuk (BEL)   +5000

Women's 5000m - Outright Winner
Almaz Ayana (ETH)   -400
Hellen Obiri (KEN)   +300
Genzebe Dibaba (ETH)   +1600
Senbere Teferi (ETH)   +2000
Laura Muir (GRB)   +2000
Letesenbet Gidey (ETH)   +2500
Etenesh Diro (ETH)   +2500
Margaret Chelimo (KEN)   +3300
Yasemin Can (TUR)   +5000
Alia Saeed Mohammed (UAE)   +10000
Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (NOR)   +10000
Konstanze Klosterhalfen (GER)   +10000
Darya Maslova (KYR)   +25000

Women's High Jump - Outright Winner
Maria Lasitskene (RUS)   -1000
Vashti Cunningham (USA)   +1100
Kamila Licwinko (POL)   +1200
Yuliya Levchenko (UKR)   +1600
Ruth Beitia (ESP)   +2000
Oksana Okuneva (UKR)   +2500
Marie Laurence Jungfleisch (GER)   +4000
Morgan Lake (GBR)   +4000
Inika McPherson (USA)   +5000
Linda Sandblom (FIN)   +6600
Ana Simic (CRO)   +8000
Levern Spencer (STL)   +8000
Michaela Hruba (CZE)   +8000
Sofie Skoog (SWE)   +8000
Jossie Graumann (GER)   +10000
Yuliya Chumachenko (UKR)   +10000

Men's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Christian Taylor (USA)   -600
Will Claye (USA)   +600
Chris Benard (USA)   +900
Christian Atanay Napoles (COL)   +3300
Andy Diaz (CUB)   +6600
Alexis Copello (CUB)   +6600
Pablo Torrijos (SPA)   +10000
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (FRA)   +10000
Ruiting Wu (CHI)   +10000

Men's 1500m - Outright Winner
Elijah Manangoi (KEN)   +150
Timothy Cheruiyot (KEN)   +330
Asbel Kiprop (KEN)   +350
Ronald Kwemoi (KEN)   +450
Matt Centrowitz (USA)   +1400
Aman Wote (ETH)   +1800
Sadik Mikhou (UKR)   +2500
Abdelaati Iguider (MOR)   +2800
Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI)   +3300
Filip Ingebrigtsen (NOR)   +3300
Nick Willis (NZL)   +3300
Chris O Hare (GBR)   +5000
Jake Wightman (SCO)   +6600
Samuel Tefera (ETH)   +6600
Homiyu Tesfaye (ETH)   +6600
Ronald Musagala (UGA)   +6600
Jakub Holusa (CZE)   +10000
Ismael Debjani (BRL)   +10000
Robbie Andrews (USA)   +10000
Ryan Gregson (AUS)   +10000
David Bustos (SPA)   +15000

Men's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Thomas Rohler (GER)   -140
Johannes Vetter (GER)   +160
Jakub Vadlejch (CZE)   +1100
Julius Yego (KEN)   +1600
Keshorn Walcott (TTO)   +1600
Tero Pitkamaki (FIN)   +1800
Marcin Krukowski (POL)   +2500
Andreas Hofmann (GER)   +2500
Ioannis Kiriazis (GRE)   +4000
Julian Weber (GER)   +5000
Vitezslav Vesely (CZE)   +5000
Lars Hamann (GER)   +6600
Cheng Chao-Tsun (CHI)   +10000
Neeraj Chopra (IND)   +15000
Ahmed Bader Magour (QAT)   +15000
Anderson Peters (GRE)   +15000
Andrian Mardare (MOL)   +15000
Devender Singh (IND)   +15000
Edis Matusevicius (LIT)   +15000
Hamish Peacock (AUS)   +15000
Magnus Kirt (EST)   +15000
Rocco Van Rooyen (SAF)   +15000
Braian Toledo (ARG)   +25000

Men's Decathlon - Outright Winner
Kevin Mayer (FRA)   -225
Trey Hardee (USA)   +450
Damian Warner (CAN)   +650
Rico Freimuth (GER)   +900
Ilya Shkurenyov (RUS)   +1400
Eelco Sintnicolaas (NDL)   +2500
Kai Kazmirek (GER)   +2500
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (BEL)   +2800
Lindon Victor (GRE)   +4000
Kurt Felix (GRE)   +5000
Larbi Bouraada (ALG)   +5000
Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)   +7500
Devon Williams (USA)   +8000
Leonel Suarez (CUB)   +8000
Zachery Ziemek (USA)   +10000

Women's Discus Throw - Outright Winner
Sandra Perkovic (CRO)   -400
Yaimi Perez (CUB)   +350
Denia Caballero (CUB)   +1200
Dani Stevens (AUS)   +2000
Melina Robert Michon (FRA)   +3300
Nadine Muller (GER)   +3300
Gia Lewis-Sallwood (USA)   +4000
Julia Harting (GER)   +4000
Valarie Allman (USA)   +6600
Andressa De Morais (BRA)   +8000
Whitney Ashley (USA)   +10000
Xinyue Su (CHI)   +10000

Men's High Jump - Outright Winner
Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT)   -335
Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR)   +600
Derek Drouin (CAN)   +1000
Gianmarco Tamberi (ITA)   +1600
Guowei Zhang (CHI)   +1600
Mateusz Przybylko (GER)   +1600
Erik Kynard (USA)   +2500
Dani Lysenko (ANA)   +4000
Robbie Grabarz (GBR)   +4000
Andriy Protsenko (UKR)   +5000
Majd Eddin Ghazal (SYR)   +6600
Michael Mason (CAN)   +6600
Sylwester Bednarek (POL)   +6600
Yu Wang (CHI)   +8000
Donald Thomas (BAH)   +8000
Eure Yanez (VEN)   +8000
Eike Onnen (GER)   +12500
Ricky Robertson (USA)   +12500

Bet on 2017 World Championships in Athletics Las Vegas Odds at Bovada Sportsbook.

Mayweather vs McGregor
Sign-up Bonus up to $3,000 at MyBookie.
mybookie.ag
Live Dealer Casino $25 Free Play
Get up to a $25.00 free play on your first ever bet.
betonline.ag
Mayweather vs McGregor Ticket Giveaway
Win tickets for Mayweather vs McGregor super fight.
bovada.lv

ARCHIVES


Odds on the 2017 World Championships in Athletics according to Bovada Sportsbook
Schedule for August 4, 2017

Men's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Christian Taylor (USA)   -300
Pedro Pablo Pichardo (CUB)   +300
Will Claye (USA)   +450
Dong Bin (CHI)   +3300
Chris Benard (USA)   +5000
Max Hess (GER)   +5000
Alexis Copello (CUB)   +6000
Nelson Evora (POR)   +6000
Andy Diaz (CUB)   +6600
Christian Atanay Napoles (COL)   +6600
Fabrizio Donato (ITA)   +6600
Nazim Babayev (AZE)   +6600
Donald Scott (USA)   +8000
Troy Doris (GUY)   +8000
Pablo Torrijos (SPA)   +8000
Yaming Zhu (CHI)   +8000
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (FRA)   +10000
Karol Hoffmann (POL)   +10000
Momchil Karailiev (BUL)   +10000
Ruiting Wu (CHI)   +10000
Zhu Yaming (CHI)   +10000
Alberto Alvarez (MEX)   +15000
John Murillo (COL)   +15000
Yordanys Duranona (CUB)   +15000
Ben Williams (GBR)   +25000
Dzmitry Platnitski (BLR)   +25000
Maksim Niastiarenka (BLR)   +25000

Women's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Anita Wlodarczyk (POL)   -5000
Zheng Wang (CHI)   +2000
Malwina Kopron (POL)   +2500
Hanna Malyshik (BLR)   +4000
Hanna Skydan (AZE)   +5000
Wenxiu Zhang (CHI)   +6600
Sophie Hitchon (GBR)   +6600
Alexandra Tavernier (FRA)   +8000

Women's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Yulimar Rojas (VEN)   EVEN
Caterine Ibarguen (COL)   +125
Olga Rypakova (KAZ)   +450
Kimberly Williams (JAM)   +3300
Patricia Mamona (POR)   +4000
Shanieka Ricketts (JAM)   +5000
Kristin Gierisch (GER)   +5000
Hanna Knyazyeva (ISR)   +6600
Susana Costa (POR)   +8000
Neele Eckhardt (GER)   +8000
Ana Peletiero (ESP)   +10000
Anna Michalska Jagaciak (POL)   +10000

Women's 1500m - Outright Winner
Sifan Hassan (NED)   +165
Caster Semenya (SAF)   +200
Faith Kipyegon (KEN)   +250
Laura Muir (GRB)   +800
Genzebe Dibaba (ETH)   +2000
Meraf Bahta (SWE)   +5000
Angelika Cichocka (POL)   +5000
Jennifer Simpson (USA)   +6600
Malika Akkaoui (MAR)   +8000
Rabade Arafi (MOR)   +8000
Hanna Klein (GER)   +12500
Laura Weightman (GBR)   +12500

Women's Shot Put - Outright Winner
Michelle Carter (USA)   +160
Raven Saunders (USA)   +450
Anita Marton (HUN)   +600
Daniella Bunch (USA)   +700
Danielle Thomas (JAM)   +3300
Aliona Dubitskaya (BEL)   +5000
Yan Gao (CHI)   +6600
Manpreet Kaur (IND)   +8000
Brittany Crew (CAN)   +10000
Dimitriana Surdu (MOL)   +10000
Natalia Duco (CHL)   +10000
Yuliya Leantsiuk (BEL)   +10000

Men's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Evan Jager (USA)   -250
Conseslus Kipruto (KEN)   +400
Soufiane Elbakkali (MOR)   +500
Mahiedine Mekhissi (FRA)   +1200
Ezekiel Kemboi (KEN)   +1400
Jairus Kipchoge Birech (KEN)   +2500
Tafese Seboka (ETH)   +4000
Getnet Wale (ETH)   +5000
Stanley Kipkoech Kebenei (USA)   +5000
Yoann Kowal (FRA)   +6600
Matthew Hughes (CAN)   +20000
Jacob Araptany (UGA)   +25000

Women's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Beatrice Chepkoech (KEN)   +150
Celliphine Chepteek Chespol (KEN)   +175
Hyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi (KEN)   +350
Ruth Jebet (BRN)   +350
Emma Coburn (USA)   +2000
Sofia Assefa (ETH)   +2500
Gesa Felicitas Krause (GER)   +5000
Purity Cherotich Kirui (KEN)   +5000
Winfred Mutile Yavi (BAH)   +8000
Luiza Gega (ALB)   +8000
Tigest Getent (BAH)   +8000
Birtukan Adamu (ETH)   +10000
Colleen Quigley (USA)   +15000
Courtney Frerichs (USA)   +15000

Women's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Brittney Reese (USA)   +175
Tianna Bartoletta (USA)   +190
Ivana Spanovic (SRB)   +250
Christabel Nettey (CAN)   +1000
Brooke Stratton (AUS)   +1700
Quanesha Burks (JAM)   +2000
Blessing Okagbare (NGA)   +2500
Claudia Salman (GER)   +2500
Darya Klishina (RUS)   +4000
Shakeela Saunders (USA)   +4000
Bianca Stuart (BAH)   +5000
Lorraine Ugen (GBR)   +5000
Ese Brume (NIG)   +6000
Malaika Miahmbo (GER)   +6000
Alina Rotaru (ROM)   +6600
Eliane Martins (BRA)   +6600
Jessamyn Sauceda (MEX)   +6600
Rougui Sow (FRA)   +6600
Alexandra Wester (GER)   +8000
Maryna Bekh (UKR)   +8000

Men's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Pawel Fajdek (POL)   -3300
Wojciech Nowicki (POL)   +600
Bence Halasz (HUN)   +2500
Dilshod Nazarov (TAJ)   +2500
Marcel Lomnicky (SLO)   +2500
Pavel Bareisha (BEL)   +2500
Ashraf Al-Saifi (QAT)   +4000
Esref Apak (TUR)   +4000
Nick Miller (GBR)   +4000
David Soderberg (FIN)   +5000
Krisztian Pars (HUN)   +5000
Quentin Bigot (FRA)   +5000
Mihail Anastasakis (GRE)   +6000
Serghei Marghiev (MOL)   +6000
Javier Cinenfuegos (SPA)   +6600
Alex Young (USA)   +10000
Ashraf Amgad Elseify (QAT)   +10000
Diego Del Real (MEX)   +10000
Johnnie Jackson (USA)   +10000
Marco Lingua (ITA)   +10000
Sean Donnelly (USA)   +10000
Serhii Reheda (UKR)   +10000
Simone Falloni (ITA)   +10000
Wagner Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Yury Shayunou (BEL)   +10000

Men's 5000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -300
Muktar Edris (ETH)   +450
Yomif Kejelcha (ETH)   +650
Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH)   +800
Selemon Barega (ETH)   +1600
Paul Chelimo (USA)   +2000
Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA)   +2500
Cyrus Rutto (KEN)   +3300
Davis Kiplangat (KEN)   +3300
Joseph Menjo (KEN)   +4000
Adel Mechaal (SPA)   +5000
Albert Rop (BRN)   +5000
Geoffrey Koech (KEN)   +5000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +5000
Andrew Butchart (GRB)   +8000
Soufiyan Bouqantar (MOR)   +8000
Aron Kifle (ERI)   +10000
Eric Jenkins (USA)   +10000
Hayle Ibrahimov (ETH)   +10000
Ryan Hill (USA)   +10000
Stephen Kissa (UGA)   +10000
Zouhair Aouad (BAH)   +10000
Birhanu Yemataw (BAH)   +15000
Jacob Kiplimo (UGA)   +15000
Marc Scott (GBR)   +15000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +15000

Men's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Thomas Rohler (GER)   -160
Johannes Vetter (GER)   +175
Bernhard Seifert (GER)   +800
Ryohei Arai (JPN)   +1000
Jakub Vadlejch (CZE)   +1200
Tero Pitkamaki (FIN)   +1400
Julius Yego (KEN)   +1500
Keshorn Walcott (TTO)   +1600
Marcin Krukowski (POL)   +1700
Andreas Hofmann (GER)   +2800
Ioannis Kiriazis (GRE)   +4000
Julian Weber (GER)   +5000
Vitezslav Vesely (CZE)   +6000
Lars Hamann (GER)   +6600
Cheng Chao-Tsun (CHI)   +10000
Neeraj Chopra (IND)   +10000
Ahmed Bader Magour (QAT)   +15000
Anderson Peters (GRE)   +15000
Andrian Mardare (MOL)   +15000
Devender Singh (IND)   +15000
Edis Matusevicius (LIT)   +15000
Hamish Peacock (AUS)   +15000
Magnus Kirt (EST)   +15000
Rocco Van Rooyen (SAF)   +15000
Braian Toledo (ARG)   +25000
Kim Amb (SWE)   +25000

Women's High Jump - Outright Winner
Maria Lasitskene (RUS)   -1000
Vashti Cunningham (USA)   +1100
Kamila Licwinko (POL)   +1200
Ruth Beitia (ESP)   +2000
Oksana Okuneva (UKR)   +3300
Marie Laurence Jungfleisch (GER)   +4000
Morgan Lake (GBR)   +4000
Yuliya Levchenko (UKR)   +4000
Inika McPherson (USA)   +5000
Linda Sandblom (FIN)   +6600
Ana Simic (CRO)   +8000
Levern Spencer (STL)   +8000
Michaela Hruba (CZE)   +8000
Sofie Skoog (SWE)   +8000
Jossie Graumann (GER)   +10000
Yuliya Chumachenko (UKR)   +10000

Men's 1500m - Outright Winner
Elijah Manangoi (KEN)   +135
Asbel Kiprop (KEN)   +330
Timothy Cheruiyot (KEN)   +350
Ronald Kwemoi (KEN)   +550
Matt Centrowitz (USA)   +1400
Aman Wote (ETH)   +1500
Abdelaati Iguider (MOR)   +2500
Sadik Mikhou (UKR)   +2500
Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI)   +3300
Filip Ingebrigtsen (NOR)   +3300
Nick Willis (NZL)   +3500
Chris O Hare (GBR)   +4000
Jake Wightman (SCO)   +5000
Samuel Tefera (ETH)   +5000
Homiyu Tesfaye (ETH)   +6600
Jakub Holusa (CZE)   +6600
Ronald Musagala (UGA)   +6600
David Bustos (SPA)   +10000
Ismael Debjani (BRL)   +10000
Robbie Andrews (USA)   +10000
Ryan Gregson (AUS)   +10000

Men's Decathlon - Outright Winner
Kevin Mayer (FRA)   -225
Trey Hardee (USA)   +450
Damian Warner (CAN)   +650
Rico Freimuth (GER)   +900
Ilya Shkurenyov (RUS)   +1400
Eelco Sintnicolaas (NDL)   +2500
Kai Kazmirek (GER)   +2500
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (BEL)   +2800
Lindon Victor (GRE)   +4000
Kurt Felix (GRE)   +5000
Larbi Bouraada (ALG)   +5000
Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)   +7500
Devon Williams (USA)   +8000
Leonel Suarez (CUB)   +8000
Zachery Ziemek (USA)   +10000

Women's Discus Throw - Outright Winner
Sandra Perkovic (CRO)   -400
Yaimi Perez (CUB)   +350
Denia Caballero (CUB)   +1200
Dani Stevens (AUS)   +2000
Melina Robert Michon (FRA)   +3300
Nadine Muller (GER)   +3300
Gia Lewis-Sallwood (USA)   +4000
Julia Harting (GER)   +4000
Valarie Allman (USA)   +6600
Andressa De Morais (BRA)   +8000
Whitney Ashley (USA)   +10000
Xinyue Su (CHI)   +10000

Men's High Jump - Outright Winner
Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT)   -335
Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR)   +600
Derek Drouin (CAN)   +1000
Gianmarco Tamberi (ITA)   +1600
Guowei Zhang (CHI)   +1600
Mateusz Przybylko (GER)   +1600
Erik Kynard (USA)   +2500
Dani Lysenko (ANA)   +4000
Robbie Grabarz (GBR)   +4000
Andriy Protsenko (UKR)   +5000
Majd Eddin Ghazal (SYR)   +6600
Michael Mason (CAN)   +6600
Sylwester Bednarek (POL)   +6600
Yu Wang (CHI)   +8000
Donald Thomas (BAH)   +8000
Eure Yanez (VEN)   +8000
Eike Onnen (GER)   +12500
Ricky Robertson (USA)   +12500

 

Odds on the 2017 World Championships in Athletics according to Bovada Sportsbook
Schedule for August 4, 2017

Men's Discus Throw - Outright Winner
Daniel Stahl (SWE)   +120
Fedrick Dacres (JAM)   +350
Robert Harting (GER)   +500
Piotr Malachowski (POL)   +500
Philip Milanov (BEL)   +800
Andrius Gudzius (LIT)   +1000
Christoph Harting (GER)   +1400
Gerd Kanter (EST)   +3300
Lukas Weisshaidinger (AUS)   +3300
Robert Urbanek (POL)   +3300
Daniel Jasinski (GER)   +4000
Zoltan Kovago (HUN)   +4000
Ehsan Hadadi (IRA)   +5000
Martin Wierig (GER)   +5000
Martin Kupper (EST)   +6600
Mason Finley (USA)   +10000
Andrew Evans (USA)   +10000
Rodney Brown (USA)   +10000
Apostolos Parellis (CYP)   +15000
Axel Harstedt (SWE)   +15000
Lois Maikel Martinez (CUB)   +15000
Mauricio Ortega (COL)   +15000
Sven Martin Skagestad (NOR)   +15000
Lolassonn Djouhan (FRA)   +25000
Matt Denny (AUS)   +25000

Men's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Luvo Manyonga (SAF)   -400
Rushwal Samaai (SAF)   +400
Jarrion Lawson (USA)   +1000
Marquis Dendy (USA)   +1600
Aleksandr Menkov (RUS)   +1600
Maykel Masso (CUB)   +3300
Tyrone Smith (BER)   +3300
Juan Miguel Echevarria (CUB)   +4000
Xinglong Gao (CHI)   +4000
Changzhou Huang (CHI)   +5000
Damar Forbes (JAM)   +5000
Miltiadis Tentoglou (GRE)   +5000
Yuhao Shi (CHI)   +6600
Zarck Visser (SAF)   +6600
Yaoguang Zhang (CHI)   +10000
Tomasz Juszczuk (POL)   +15000
Lazar Anic (SER)   +20000

Women's 1500m - Outright Winner
Sifan Hassan (NED)   +125
Genzebe Dibaba (ETH)   +250
Faith Kipyegon (KEN)   +250
Laura Muir (GRB)   +1000
Konstanze Klosterhalfen (GER)   +2500
Besu Sado (ETH)   +3300
Winny Chebet (KEN)   +4000
Alemaz Teshale (ETH)   +4000
Meraf Bahta (SWE)   +4000
Judy Kiyeng (KEN)   +5000
Jennifer Simpson (USA)   +5000
Rabade Arafi (MOR)   +6600
Angelika Cichocka (POL)   +6600
Laura Weightman (GBR)   +6600
Selah Jepleting (KEN)   +6600
Kate Grace (USA)   +10000
Maureen Koster (NED)   +15000

Women's Pole Vault - Outright Winner
Katerina Stefanidi (GRE)   -150
Sandi Morris (USA)   +250
Jennifer Suhr (USA)   +1100
Yarisley Silva (CUB)   +1200
Eliza McCartney (NZL)   +1600
Anzhelika Sidorova (RUS)   +2500
Holly Bradshaw (GBR)   +2500
Nicole Buchler (SWI)   +3300
Lisa Ryzih (GER)   +5000
Angelica Bengtsson (SWE)   +6600
Michaela Meijer (SWE)   +6600
Silke Spiegelburg (GER)   +6600
Alysha Newman (CAN)   +10000

Men's 10000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -400
Geoffrey Kamvoror (KEN)   +600
Bedan Karoki Muchiri (KEN)   +800
Abadi Hadis (ETH)   +1000
Yenew Alamirew (ETH)   +1200
Jemal Mekonnen (ETH)   +1600
Paul Tanui (KEN)   +2000
Andamlak Belihu (ETH)   +3300
El Mahjoub Dazza (BAH)   +5000
Leonard Barsoton (KEN)   +5000
Moses Martin Kurong (UGA)   +6600
Abdallah Kibet Mande (UGA)   +10000
Abraham Naibei Cheroben (BAH)   +10000
Hassan Mead (USA)   +10000
Kaan Kigen Ozbilen (KEN)   +10000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +10000
Polat Kemboi Arikan (TUR)   +10000
Sam Cherop (UGA)   +10000
Shadrack Kipchirchir (USA)   +10000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +30000

Men's Shot Put - Outright Winner
Ryan Crouser (USA)   -400
Joe Kovacs (USA)   +350
Tomas Walsh (NZL)   +1000
David Storl (GER)   +1200
ODayne Richards (JAM)   +2000
Tomas Stanek (CZE)   +2500
Ryan Whiting (USA)   +4000
Konrad Bukowiecki (POL)   +6600
Darlan Romani (BRA)   +8000
Stipe Zunic (CRO)   +8000
Mostafa Amr Hassan (EGY)   +10000
Michal Haratyk (POL)   +10000
Tsanko Arnaudov (POR)   +10000
Jacko Gill (NZL)   +15000
Filip Mihaljevic (CRO)   +15000
Orazio Cremona (SAF)   +15000
Jakub Szyszkowski (POL)   +30000

Women's 10000m - Outright Winner
Almaz Ayana (ETH)   -275
Tirunesh Dibaba (ETH)   +250
Agnes Tirop (KEN)   +800
Alice Aprot (KEN)   +1200
Irene Cheptai (KEN)   +2000
Dera Dida (ETH)   +5000
Veronica Nyaruai (KEN)   +5000
Rose Chelimo (BAH)   +6600
Yasemin Can (TUR)   +6600
Meraf Bahta (SWE)   +10000
Desi Mokonin (BAH)   +10000
Emily Infeld (USA)   +10000
Emily Sisson (USA)   +10000
Mizuki Matsuda (JAP)   +10000
Molly Huddle (USA)   +10000
Yuka Takashima (JAP)   +10000

Women's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Anita Wlodarczyk (POL)   -1800
Gwen Berry (USA)   +1500
Zheng Wang (CHI)   +2000
Hanna Malyshik (BLR)   +3300
Hanna Skydan (AZE)   +3300
Malwina Kopron (POL)   +4000
Wenxiu Zhang (CHI)   +4000
Magdalyn Ewen (USA)   +6600
Deanna Price (USA)   +6600
Sophie Hitchon (GBR)   +6600
Zalina Petrivskaya (MDA)   +6600
Joanna Fiodorow (POL)   +8000
Alexandra Tavernier (FRA)   +10000
Amber Campbell (USA)   +10000
Ida Storm (SWE)   +10000
Iryna Klymets (UKR)   +10000
Jillian Weir (CAN)   +10000
Marina Nikisenko (MDA)   +10000

Women's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Caterine Ibarguen (COL)   EVEN
Yulimar Rojas (VEN)   +115
Olga Rypakova (KAZ)   +250
Kimberly Williams (JAM)   +1700
Paraskevi Papachristou (GRE)   +2200
Nubia Soares (BRA)   +2500
Keturah Orji (USA)   +2500
Patricia Mamona (POR)   +4000
Hanna Knyazyeva (ISR)   +4000
Elena Panturoiu (ROM)   +6000
Liadagmis Povea (CUB)   +6000
Neele Eckhardt (GER)   +8000
Shanieka Ricketts (JAM)   +15000
Liuba Zaldivar (CUB)   +20000
Thea Lafond (DOM)   +30000
Dariya Derkach (ITA)   +30000
Eloyse Lesueur (FRA)   +30000
Kristin Gierisch (GER)   +30000
Tamara Myers (BAH)   +30000
Tania Da Silva (BRA)   +30000

Men's Pole Vault - Outright Winner
Sam Kendricks (USA)   -140
Renaud Lavillenie (FRA)   +275
Pawel Wojciechowski (POL)   +600
Armand Duplantis (SWE)   +1400
Piotr Lisek (POL)   +1400
Shawnacy Barber (CAN)   +1600
Menno Vloon (NED)   +2500
Raphael Marcel Holzdeppe (GER)   +4000
Konstadinos Filippidis (GRE)   +4000
Kevin Menaldo (FRA)   +4000
Christopher Nilsen (USA)   +6600
Kurtis Marschall (AUS)   +10000
Axel Chapelle (FRA)   +10000
Diogo Ferreira (POR)   +10000
Hiroki Ogita (JAP)   +10000
Seito Yamamoto (JAP)   +10000
Torben Laidig (GER)   +10000
Andrew Irwin (USA)   +15000
Michal Balner (CZE)   +15000

Men's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Evan Jager (USA)   -300
Soufiane Elbakkali (MOR)   +450
Conseslus Kipruto (KEN)   +500
Jairus Kipchoge Birech (KEN)   +1000
Mahiedine Mekhissi (FRA)   +1400
Brimin Kipruto (KEN)   +2000
Benjamin Kigen (KEN)   +2500
Yemane Haileselassie (ERI)   +5000
Chala Beyo (ETH)   +6600
Getnet Wale (ETH)   +6600
Tafese Seboka (ETH)   +6600
Hillary Bor (USA)   +10000
Stanley Kipkoech Kebenei (USA)   +10000
Yoann Kowal (FRA)   +10000
Hicham Sigueni (MOR)   +30000

Men's Marathon - Outright Winner
Kenenisa Bekele (ETH)   +200
Daniel Wanjiru (KEN)   +350
Tamirat Tola (ETH)   +350
Gideon Kipketer (KEN)   +400
Geoffrey Kirui (KEN)   +550
Tsegaye Mekonnen (ETH)   +700
Stephen Kiprotich (UGA)   +700
Ghirmay Ghebreslassie (ERI)   +1000
Yohannes Ghebregergish (ERI)   +2500
Hiroto Inoue (JAP)   +5000
Takuya Noguchi (JAP)   +5000
Alphonce Simbu (TZN)   +6600
Mohamed Reda El Aaraby (MOR)   +8000

Women's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Barbora Spotakova (CZE)   +125
Sara Kolak (CRO)   +125
Tatsiana Khaladovich (BLR)   +500
Kathryn Mitchell (AUS)   +2000
Liu Shiying (CHI)   +2000
Eda Tugsuz (TUR)   +2500
Sunette Viljoen (RSA)   +3000
Martina Ratej (SLO)   +3300
Christin Hussong (GER)   +3300
Katharina Molitor (GER)   +4000
Lu Huihui (CHI)   +4000
Madara Palameika (LAT)   +5000
Anete Kocina (LAT)   +6000
Liz Gleadle (CAN)   +6600
Kara Winger (USA)   +6600
Kelsey-Lee Roberts (AUS)   +8000
Li Lingwei (CHN)   +8000
Elizabeth Gleadle (CAN)   +10000
Laila Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Nikola Ogrodnikova (CZE)   +10000
Flor Dennis Ruiz (COL)   +15000
Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (UKR)   +15000
Sigrid Borge (NOR)   +15000
Liina Laasma (EST)   +25000

Men's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Christian Taylor (USA)   -190
Pedro Pablo Pichardo (CUB)   +200
Will Claye (USA)   +400
Dong Bin (CHI)   +2500
Chris Benard (USA)   +4000
Max Hess (GER)   +4000
Alexis Copello (CUB)   +6000
Nelson Evora (POR)   +6000
Andy Diaz (CUB)   +6600
Christian Atanay Napoles (COL)   +6600
Fabrizio Donato (ITA)   +6600
Nazim Babayev (AZE)   +6600
Donald Scott (USA)   +8000
Troy Doris (GUY)   +8000
Pablo Torrijos (SPA)   +8000
Yaming Zhu (CHI)   +8000
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (FRA)   +10000
Karol Hoffmann (POL)   +10000
Momchil Karailiev (BUL)   +10000
Ruiting Wu (CHI)   +10000
Zhu Yaming (CHI)   +10000
Alberto Alvarez (MEX)   +15000
John Murillo (COL)   +15000
Yordanys Duranona (CUB)   +15000
Ben Williams (GBR)   +25000
Dzmitry Platnitski (BLR)   +25000
Maksim Niastiarenka (BLR)   +25000

Women's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Brittney Reese (USA)   +175
Tianna Bartoletta (USA)   +190
Ivana Spanovic (SRB)   +250
Christabel Nettey (CAN)   +1000
Brooke Stratton (AUS)   +1700
Quanesha Burks (JAM)   +2000
Blessing Okagbare (NGA)   +2500
Claudia Salman (GER)   +2500
Darya Klishina (RUS)   +4000
Shakeela Saunders (USA)   +4000
Bianca Stuart (BAH)   +5000
Lorraine Ugen (GBR)   +5000
Ese Brume (NIG)   +6000
Malaika Miahmbo (GER)   +6000
Alina Rotaru (ROM)   +6600
Eliane Martins (BRA)   +6600
Jessamyn Sauceda (MEX)   +6600
Rougui Sow (FRA)   +6600
Alexandra Wester (GER)   +8000
Maryna Bekh (UKR)   +8000

Men's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Pawel Fajdek (POL)   -3300
Wojciech Nowicki (POL)   +600
Bence Halasz (HUN)   +2500
Dilshod Nazarov (TAJ)   +2500
Marcel Lomnicky (SLO)   +2500
Pavel Bareisha (BEL)   +2500
Ashraf Al-Saifi (QAT)   +4000
Esref Apak (TUR)   +4000
Nick Miller (GBR)   +4000
David Soderberg (FIN)   +5000
Krisztian Pars (HUN)   +5000
Quentin Bigot (FRA)   +5000
Mihail Anastasakis (GRE)   +6000
Serghei Marghiev (MOL)   +6000
Javier Cinenfuegos (SPA)   +6600
Alex Young (USA)   +10000
Ashraf Amgad Elseify (QAT)   +10000
Diego Del Real (MEX)   +10000
Johnnie Jackson (USA)   +10000
Marco Lingua (ITA)   +10000
Sean Donnelly (USA)   +10000
Serhii Reheda (UKR)   +10000
Simone Falloni (ITA)   +10000
Wagner Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Yury Shayunou (BEL)   +10000

Men's 5000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -300
Muktar Edris (ETH)   +450
Yomif Kejelcha (ETH)   +650
Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH)   +800
Selemon Barega (ETH)   +1600
Paul Chelimo (USA)   +2000
Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA)   +2500
Cyrus Rutto (KEN)   +3300
Davis Kiplangat (KEN)   +3300
Joseph Menjo (KEN)   +4000
Adel Mechaal (SPA)   +5000
Albert Rop (BRN)   +5000
Geoffrey Koech (KEN)   +5000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +5000
Andrew Butchart (GRB)   +8000
Soufiyan Bouqantar (MOR)   +8000
Aron Kifle (ERI)   +10000
Eric Jenkins (USA)   +10000
Hayle Ibrahimov (ETH)   +10000
Ryan Hill (USA)   +10000
Stephen Kissa (UGA)   +10000
Zouhair Aouad (BAH)   +10000
Birhanu Yemataw (BAH)   +15000
Jacob Kiplimo (UGA)   +15000
Marc Scott (GBR)   +15000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +15000

Men's 1500m - Outright Winner
Elijah Manangoi (KEN)   +135
Asbel Kiprop (KEN)   +330
Timothy Cheruiyot (KEN)   +350
Ronald Kwemoi (KEN)   +550
Matt Centrowitz (USA)   +1400
Aman Wote (ETH)   +1500
Abdelaati Iguider (MOR)   +2500
Sadik Mikhou (UKR)   +2500
Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI)   +3300
Filip Ingebrigtsen (NOR)   +3300
Nick Willis (NZL)   +3500
Chris O Hare (GBR)   +4000
Jake Wightman (SCO)   +5000
Samuel Tefera (ETH)   +5000
Homiyu Tesfaye (ETH)   +6600
Jakub Holusa (CZE)   +6600
Ronald Musagala (UGA)   +6600
David Bustos (SPA)   +10000
Ismael Debjani (BRL)   +10000
Robbie Andrews (USA)   +10000
Ryan Gregson (AUS)   +10000

Men's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Thomas Rohler (GER)   -160
Johannes Vetter (GER)   +175
Bernhard Seifert (GER)   +800
Ryohei Arai (JPN)   +1000
Jakub Vadlejch (CZE)   +1200
Tero Pitkamaki (FIN)   +1400
Julius Yego (KEN)   +1500
Keshorn Walcott (TTO)   +1600
Marcin Krukowski (POL)   +1700
Andreas Hofmann (GER)   +2800
Ioannis Kiriazis (GRE)   +4000
Julian Weber (GER)   +5000
Vitezslav Vesely (CZE)   +6000
Lars Hamann (GER)   +6600
Cheng Chao-Tsun (CHI)   +10000
Neeraj Chopra (IND)   +10000
Ahmed Bader Magour (QAT)   +15000
Anderson Peters (GRE)   +15000
Andrian Mardare (MOL)   +15000
Devender Singh (IND)   +15000
Edis Matusevicius (LIT)   +15000
Hamish Peacock (AUS)   +15000
Magnus Kirt (EST)   +15000
Rocco Van Rooyen (SAF)   +15000
Braian Toledo (ARG)   +25000
Kim Amb (SWE)   +25000

Women's High Jump - Outright Winner
Maria Lasitskene (RUS)   -1000
Vashti Cunningham (USA)   +1100
Kamila Licwinko (POL)   +1200
Ruth Beitia (ESP)   +2000
Oksana Okuneva (UKR)   +3300
Marie Laurence Jungfleisch (GER)   +4000
Morgan Lake (GBR)   +4000
Yuliya Levchenko (UKR)   +4000
Inika McPherson (USA)   +5000
Linda Sandblom (FIN)   +6600
Ana Simic (CRO)   +8000
Levern Spencer (STL)   +8000
Michaela Hruba (CZE)   +8000
Sofie Skoog (SWE)   +8000
Jossie Graumann (GER)   +10000
Yuliya Chumachenko (UKR)   +10000

Men's High Jump - Outright Winner
Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT)   -335
Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR)   +600
Derek Drouin (CAN)   +1000
Gianmarco Tamberi (ITA)   +1600
Guowei Zhang (CHI)   +1600
Mateusz Przybylko (GER)   +1600
Erik Kynard (USA)   +2500
Dani Lysenko (ANA)   +4000
Robbie Grabarz (GBR)   +4000
Andriy Protsenko (UKR)   +5000
Majd Eddin Ghazal (SYR)   +6600
Michael Mason (CAN)   +6600
Sylwester Bednarek (POL)   +6600
Yu Wang (CHI)   +8000
Donald Thomas (BAH)   +8000
Eure Yanez (VEN)   +8000
Eike Onnen (GER)   +12500
Ricky Robertson (USA)   +12500

Bet on 2017 World Championships in Athletics Las Vegas Odds at Bovada Sportsbook.

Mayweather vs McGregor
Sign-up Bonus up to $3,000 at MyBookie.
mybookie.ag
Live Dealer Casino $25 Free Play
Get up to a $25.00 free play on your first ever bet.
betonline.ag
Mayweather vs McGregor Ticket Giveaway
Win tickets for Mayweather vs McGregor super fight.
bovada.lv